Регулярный чемпионат

ДатаХозяеваГости  
Пт 08.09.2017 Витебск Неман Гродно0:5Детали »
Состав VIT: Гичев (Стрельников ); Тимощенко - Медведев, Ковальский - Кукушкин (К) - Серафимович; Петухов - Панасюк, Чернов - Филиппович - Ткачук; Клявзо - Романович; Дроздов - Герасимович - Драньков; Данилюк, Морозов, Гамзюк.
Состав HCN: Саманьков; Коршунов (К) - Марченко, С. Малявко - Боярчук - А. Малявко; Дорофеев - Хоромандо, Лисичкин - Пасют - Стефанович; Метлюк - Еронов, Жидких - Богдановский - Клименко; Савинов - Ремезов - Левша.
Вс 10.09.2017 Химик Неман Гродно1:2Детали »
Состав HIM: С. Степанов; Каменьков (К) - Храповицкий; Гавриленко - Ментюк - Лоновенко; Ступников - Ермачков, Ковалевич - Шагов - Шереметьев; Сергеенко - Шагибалов, Бабитский - Фарафонтов; Тыднюк - Калугин - Мурашов.
Состав HCN: Саманьков; Бадун - Марченко, С. Малявко - П. Боярчук - А. Малявко; Хоромандо - Крыскин, Стефанович - Пасют - Савинов; Метлюк - Еронов, Клименко - Богдановский (К) - Жидких; Левша - Ремезов - Варивончик.
Чт 14.09.2017 Неман Гродно Металлург5:2Детали »
Состав HCN: Саманьков; Коршунов (К) - Марченко, С. Малявко - Боярчук - А. Малявко; Дорофеев - Метлюк, Жидких - Богдановский - Клименко; Бадун - Крыскин, Варивончик - Ремезов - Левша; Лисичкин - Пасют - Стефанович.
Состав MET: Белинский (00.00 - 58.11, 58.17 - 60.00); Яскевич - Шуба, Слыш - Осипов (К) - Пухловский; Шаповалов - Бусилко, Кувеко - П. Степанов - Полищук; Киречко - Магеров, Пастухов - Самохин - Билищук; Маслеников, Никитин, Бусько.
Сб 16.09.2017 Неман Гродно Гомель4:5 БДетали »
Состав HCN: Трус ; Бадун - Коршунов (К), С. Малявко - Боярчук - А. Малявко; Дорофеев - Хоромандо, Лисичкин - Пасют - Стефанович; Метлюк - Еронов, Жидких - Богдановский - Клименко; Левша - Ремезов - Полицинский; Марченко.
Состав GOM: Бобарико; Заламай - Шведов, Ревенко - Колосов - Брахманис (К); Голубич - Горанин, Егоров - К. Брикун - Мусиенко; Сырей - Дурнов, Соломонов - Семочкин - Волчек; Сачивко - Прус, Скоренов - Сусло - Хузеев.
Чт 21.09.2017 Могилев Неман Гродно3:8Детали »
Состав MOG: Петренко; Кардашев - Малишевский, Васько - Кобус - Коташенко; Кудрявцев (К) - Шаповалов, Яровой - Вальков - Спиридонов; Вусик - Лычковский, Бадалян - Идиатуллин - Козинов; Мирошкин -Ничипоренко.
Состав HCN: Саманьков; Бадун - Метлюк, С. Малявко - Боярчук - А. Малявко; Еронов - Хоромандо, Варивончик - Пасют - Стефанович; Марченко - Крыскин, Кислый - Ремезов - Левша; Савинов - Богдановский (К) - Клименко.
Сб 23.09.2017 Брест Неман Гродно4:3 БДетали »
Состав BRE: Малков; Дерзаев - Жилинский, Янченко - Бобко - Балаболкин; Лемачко - Максимов, Базылев - Ципан - Мирончик; Беляй - Силик, Хомяков - Ануфриенко - Павлов; Климовец - Кравец, К. Рашевский - Исайков - Шевчук.
Состав HCN: Трус; Бадун - Коршунов (К), С. Малявко - Боярчук - А. Малявко; Дорофеев - Хоромандо, Лисичкин - Пасют - Кислый; Марченко - Крыскин, Клименко - Жидких - Савинов; Варивончик - Ремезов - Левша.
Чт 28.09.2017 U-20 Неман Гродно0:4Детали »
Состав U20: Грищенко; Гостев, Дерябин, Зуев, Магалецкий, Габрусь, Буровцев, Саврицкий; Анисимов, Литвинов, Лукашевич, Дроздов, Орловский, Асташевич, Малащенко, Пищук, Ивановский, Гринкевич, Рядченко, Николаев, Бовбель.
Состав HCN: Трус (Саманьков); Бадун - Марченко, С. Малявко - Боярчук - А. Малявко; Дорофеев - Хоромандо, Жидких - Богдановский - Клименко; Метлюк - Еронов, Кислый - Ремезов - Левша; Крыскин, Стефанович, Пасют.
Сб 07.10.2017 Неман Гродно Шахтер3:4Детали »
Состав HCN: Саманьков (59.05); Бадун - Коршунов (К), Кислый - Ремезов - Левша; Дорофеев - Хоромандо, Лисичкин - Пасют - Стефанович; Метлюк - Марченко, Жидких - Богдановский - Клименко; С. Малявко - Боярчук - А. Малявко.
Состав SHK: Малютин; Сушко (К) - Станкевич, Левко - Карабанов - Малиновский; Ружичка - Филичкин, Буйницкий - Белухин - Камбович; И. Усенко - Рак, Андрущенко - А. Усенко - Демков; Дадонов - Питуле - Никулин.
Сб 14.10.2017 Неман Гродно Лида10:0Детали »
Состав HCN: Трус (Саманьков 40.00); Дорофеев - Бадун, С. Малявко - Боярчук - А. Малявко; Метлюк - Марченко, Клименко - Пасют - Савинов; Хоромандо - Крыскин, Кислый - Ремезов - Варивончик; Лисичкин - Богдановский (К) - Стефанович.
Состав LID: Рубан (Лукьянов 10.41); Шикуть - Черевач, Николишин - Кирпиченок - Короткевич; Тарасевич - Хилько, Грецкий - Орлюк (К) - Точилкин; Волес - Устинов, Качан - Жуковский - Захаров; Перегуда - Колышкин - Вальков
Чт 19.10.2017 Юность Неман Гродно6:0Детали »
Состав YUN: Мильчаков (Шибанов); Ерохо — П.Казакевич, Михнов (К) — Словак — К.Захаров; Шелег — Иванов, Туркин — Корсо (А) — Парфеевец; Горошко — Антонов (А), И.Дроздов — Развадовский — Ефименко; Когалев — А.Каракулько — Кашкар; Шумейко.
Состав HCN: Трус (Саманьков, 25:39); Коршунов (К) — Бадун, А.Малявко — Боярчук — А.Малявко; Еронов — Дорофеев (А), Стефанович — Пасют — Лисичкин; Хоромандо — Метлюк, Жидких — Богдановский (А) — Клименко; Левша — Ремезов — Кислый.
Сб 21.10.2017 Шахтер Неман Гродно2:1 ОТДетали »
Чт 26.10.2017 Лида Неман Гродно19:00
Сб 28.10.2017 Неман Гродно Брест13:00
Пн 30.10.2017 Неман Гродно Могилев19:00
Чт 02.11.2017 Неман Гродно Динамо-Молодечно19:00
Сб 04.11.2017 Неман Гродно U-2019:00
Пн 20.11.2017 Динамо-Молодечно Неман Гродно19:00
Чт 23.11.2017 Неман Гродно Витебск19:00
Сб 25.11.2017 Неман Гродно Химик13:00
Пн 27.11.2017 Неман Гродно Юность19:00
Чт 30.11.2017 Металлург Неман Гродно19:00
Сб 02.12.2017 Гомель Неман Гродно19:00